GRWeston's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
39
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
47
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
50
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
60
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check