Gul Cratt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check