Gurich89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check