Hankmoody123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check