Hellojohn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Soul Survivors
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Blood: The Last Vampire
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mindhunters
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Azumi
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check