Henry0604's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check