HenrySpencer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check