Hidde's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
19
City Slickers II: The Legend of Curly's Gold
1994 — a.k.a. City Slickers: The Legend of Curly's Gold, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check