HolyDragonFire's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29