Homoerectus1871's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check