HPFan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39