Hsusizbfha8aksjx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
13
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Without a Paddle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Rampart
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27