HugoArtscenic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check