Humbager's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check