Humberto_tan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check