Humbertogzz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
No Reservations
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Nanny Diaries
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Stomp the Yard
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
29
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Sunshine Cleaning
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
36
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
45
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
47
How Do You Know
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
61
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
84
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Admission
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Swimfan
2002 — a.k.a. Tell Me You Love Me, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
117
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80