Humbertogzz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Kate & Leopold
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
114
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
116
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
142
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
145
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33