Humbertogzz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dance of the Dead
2008, in 1 top list Check -
42
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
46
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
48
V/H/S/2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
53
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
83
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
104
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
143
The Possession
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
151
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
170
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
172
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
186
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
188
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
197
The Awakening
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
199
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
200
Intruders
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37