Humbertogzz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
33
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
65
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
95
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
97
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
107
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
112
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
116
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
118
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
173
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
190
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
194
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
196
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
198
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
205
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
206
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
208
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
220
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
224
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
241
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31