Iksvecjart's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Nightingale
2018, in 0 top lists -
4
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Wind River
2017, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hamilton
2020, in 6 top lists -
8
Titane
2021, in 4 top lists -
9
Babardeala cu bucluc sau porno balamuc
2021 — a.k.a. Bad Luck Banging or Loony Porn, in 2 top lists -
10
Triangle of Sadness
2022, in 8 top lists -
11
M3GAN
2022, in 0 top lists -
12
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists