Illiteratewhino's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check