Integrus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
42
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
29
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
49
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
66
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
50
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72