Integrus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Moon
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Benchwarmers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
RV
2006 — a.k.a. Runaway Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Nanny McPhee
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Game Plan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71