Interpol28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
43
Mon oncle d'Amérique
1980 — a.k.a. My American Uncle, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Daddy's Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
36
Hot Tub Time Machine 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Ricki and the Flash
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
28
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
30
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
1
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Albert Nobbs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mortal Kombat: Rebirth
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45