Interpol28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
28
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
34
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check