Interpol28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Ricki and the Flash
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Hot Tub Time Machine 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Frozen II
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Daddy's Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Mon oncle d'Amérique
1980 — a.k.a. My American Uncle, in 8 top lists Check