Intertexts's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Imitation of Life
1934, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check