Isspecialist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
29
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
35
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
40
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
26
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
31
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42