Jack Kuruvi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check