Jamesbrittan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check