Jamesfichera's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check