Jane Valeur's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Devil in the Flesh
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Star Wars Holiday Special
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check