Janiman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Sex Pot
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check