Jarl_58's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists