Jarrett's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Expelled: No Intelligence Allowed
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
200 Cigarettes
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Zombie Strippers!
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hell Ride
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Birdemic 2: The Resurrection
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
20
We Are Your Friends
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Creep
2014, in 1 top list Check -
23
Chaos
2005, in 0 top lists Check