JasonManford's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Beastie Boys: Sabotage
1994, in 1 top list Check -
8
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
10
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
11
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
14
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Coming Home
1978, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Reds
1981, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Grifters
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
18
She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Storytelling
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Scorpio Rising
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Shampoo
1975, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Le sang des bêtes
1949 — a.k.a. Blood of the Beasts, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
My Beautiful Laundrette
1985, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102