Jayhawker4's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
3 Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mongolian Death Worm
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Abandoned
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
19
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30