JCtheMC's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armored
2009 — a.k.a. Armoured, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Assault on Precinct 13
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Coneheads
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dante's Peak
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
12
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Franklyn
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hustle & Flow
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
16
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Le professionnel
1981 — a.k.a. The Professional, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
21
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Renaissance Man
1994 — a.k.a. Army Intelligence, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 414