Jennypearl123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alice Through the Looking Glass
2016, in 1 top list Check -
8
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
10
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check