JensonsBeard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Kid with X-ray Eyes
1999 Check -
3
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Keith Lemon: The Film
2012, in 0 top lists Check