Jesper Mark Hansen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Dragon: Jake Long
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Blood Shot
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Fangerne på fortet
1994 Check -
17
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
20
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 289