Jessicaesquire's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check