Jigglefactor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
32
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
47
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
68
Locusts: The 8th Plague
2005 Check -
82
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
94
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
95
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
96
Wing Commander
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check