Jimjimmeny's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check