Jinka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
8
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
12
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check