JJamil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sky High
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check