Jkdbastard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check