Jleejmu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26