Jnels123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Simon Birch
1998 — a.k.a. Angels and Armadillos, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Campaign
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Zombeavers
2014, in 0 top lists Check