Jnkish's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
4
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check